BVCA National Championship (2017-07-10)
Please check back on Sunday July 9th for all the updated information of pools, times, court assignments.
Search Tournament Teams and Players
12U (48 Teams)
14U (125 Teams)

Results

Silver

1stDrobeck/Gementera
2ndHall/Geoghegan
3rdHamlett/Durish
3rdMather/Horton
5thJorgensen/Bramschreiber
5thXanthos/Mullen
5thWarner/Reinke
5thSalazar/Suan
9thBaez Rentas/Feliciano Beniquez
9thOrtiz/Ciriza
9thAmador/Sandlin
9thBaer/Chambers
9thOoten/ Humphrey
9thRiggins/Anthony
9thWEEDEN/JOHLER
9thBraswell/Haberfield
17thCady/Rohrbach
17thHagenah/Aubele
17thStevens/Karl
17thLauer/Casey
17thKnowles/Martin
17thMorris/Bludau
17thHain/Mclaughlin
17thWright/Johnson
17thDavis/Austin
17thVarela/Johnson
17thDenslow/Helle
17thLynch/Bongard
17thTrimble/Tarquininio
17thMiller/Hart
17thFelts/Thomas
17thParker/Haas
33rdKost/Chiconi
33rdRojo/Hall
33rdRubio/Mesri
33rdDoucet/Farris
33rdWurtz/Kelly
33rdSchaefer/McAbee
33rdVivona/Brielle
33rdBozzay/Sackin
33rdAlmquist/Ortiz
33rdGarman/Nichols
33rdCheung/Bacon
33rdCaffo/Andrews
33rdShowalter/ Cichowski
33rdCutler/Kisner
33rdNoble/Mccloskey
33rdBush/Hall
33rdLiebert/Mueller
33rdGilbert/ Moir

Gold

1stBelardi/Standage
2ndMcCoy/Bennett
3rdGallien/Kelly
3rdDreibholz/Guerra
5thJerome/Glenn
5thKirunchyk/Myszkowski
5thAnderson/Scully
5thMartin/Davis
9thKaiser/Doucet
9thMoore/Epperson
9thLeVaughn/Besecker
9thGonnerman/Gonnerman
9thStowell/Fairbanks
9thDuhon/Ava Rumfield
9thRamirez/Rusich
9thClark/May Brown
17thWalker/Boyd
17thLucas/Campbell
17thGibson/Pringle
17thPetrie/Ely
17thRutz/Widener
17thVaickus/Hooker
17thTilson/Turner
17thReinking/O'Steen
17thFaumuina/Hagopian
17thColligan/Montgomery
17thBays/Bonanni
17thSussman/Verbiest
17thTrodd/Morales
17thKoroboko/Jones
17thOestreich/Nichols
17thVetter/Yerex
33rdSudberry/Whitmarsh
33rdPlummer/Gruben
33rdHansen/Ross
33rdBuchanan/Guerra Acuna
33rdButler/Bradley
33rdRobbins/George
33rdCassady/Mehok
33rdOlson/Couillard
33rdCarrington/Seibel
33rdRich/Smith
33rdUetz/Amiatu
33rdAdams/Carian
33rdWestendorf/heyde
33rdDahl/Nedrow
33rdScott/Holleran
33rdGuttell/Franklin
33rdSlaughter/Steele
33rdCooper/Ali

Bronze

1stValadez/Jung
2ndLobo/Brown
3rdBermundez/Macalagium
3rdMathews/Roberts
5thBrock/Morgan
5thShaw/Cosentino
5thYerex/Ferch
5thDaum/Small
9thBaameur/King
9thRaines/Weaver
9thDucey/Fischbeck
9thWilliams/Ownes
9thKristofek/Rodriguez
9thHoward/Howard
9thSantillan/Griffin
9thArmstrong/Cadien
17thPoland/Lujan
17thWelborn/Driggs
17thMorin/Alamaraz
17thTorres/Bailey
17thAdams/Mason
17thCoronado/De Leon
17thCallis/Teart

Did not make playoffs

Gerhardt/Brunner, Thomas/Thomas


16U (152 Teams)

Results

3. Bronze

1stRichmond/Petersen
2ndNorman/Naranjo
3rddiaz/Lizaso
3rdSweeney/Carrington
5thKeller/Misko
5thMiller/Schmok
5thAllred/allred
5thStawski/Smith
9thNichols/Plunkett
9thWeber/Kleymeyer
9thDaum/Crews
9thCudal/Stanfill
9thStone/Radek
9thEdelbrock/Sudberry
9thBurnett/Leong
9thGarber/Frost
17thReinke/Parisi
17thCaro/Caro
17thMuniz/Odom
17thDecas/Sheldon
17thLloyd/Daetz
17thWARREN/Orvieto
17thEmerson/McCullum
17thBridgford/Bridgford
17thBenge/Dunning
17thArchuleta/Reynish
17thKinsley/Griffin
17thAccola/Connor
17thHunt/Langford
17thOwens/Peare
17thLangley/Schoeder
17thLaulotu/Langley
33rdInocentes/Canon
33rd(Farrell) Moehrig/Morin
33rdHarrison/Eades
33rdDougherty/Hokusom
33rdMichalak/Estelle Lee
33rdBarker/Patton
33rdArmostrong/Krause
33rdMoore/Weber
33rdRumfield/Ward
33rdHawkins/Savoie

2. Silver

1stPeters/Rodriguez
2ndShannon/Speicher
3rdChambers/Chinn
3rdLuly/Walker
5thJohnson/Evans
5thBaker/Tyson
5thBisphan/Moore
5thConverse/Carbine
9thErro/McDonough
9thWilliams/McGrath
9thMcGlinch/Guerrero
9thMcgreevy/Dupler
9thCook/Garrett
9thNoble/Ghosh
9thFrank/Boland
9thbullins/via
17thCulliton/Pillsbury
17thMatheson/Akana
17thZaloom/Csimma
17thGibson/Kyle
17thMiner/Schafer
17thRothrock/Boos
17thHattaway/Hattaway
17thCope/Blevins
17thSwett/Rasmussen
17thD'ancona/D'ancona
17thOsborn/Carter
17thShields/Blazek
17thMartin/Bane
17thLee/Stratton
17thKalkoff/Phillips
17thSandoval/DuBransky
33rdMuret/Lazenby
33rdLyons/Cromeans
33rdRahtz/McGuire
33rdBasford/Seits
33rdSkipworth/Litterell
33rdOlivia/Morgan
33rdDavis/Ansel
33rdJaimes/Yeats
33rdBell/Smith
33rdFenton/Adolpho
33rdMiller/Wisener
33rdBiscocho/Maginnis
33rdKirk/Goodrum
33rdStewart/Sanchez
33rdIstre/Sutton
33rdKost/Myers
33rdMCALLEN/Ginther
33rdHall/Hines

1. Gold

1stNourse/Nourse
2ndPowers/Denaburg
3rdHarvey/Doig
3rdMoon/Godwin
5thBuchner/Maple
5thBakos/Reilly
5thBrasfield/Bohn
5thCummings/Strah
9thHarison/Caffo
9thVan Winkle/Farnsworth
9thWaters/Newberry
9thMacTavish/Nichols
9thWaldburger/McDonald
9thSwafford/Schirpik
9thRoberts/Peed
9thAcosta/Navas
17thCarballo/Brennan
17thSlagerman/Forman
17thKriz/Radell
17thClexton/Xanthos
17thKim/Bierly
17thMehlman/Ulrich
17thRusich/Clausen
17thRutz/Vogel
17thSmith/Kraft
17thFusco/Khazendar
17thHinds/Flickenger
17thBurman/Anderson
17thAlexander/Janda
17thHodel/Sola
17thBullington/skraback
17thMoon/Lindner Rosado
33rdMoore/Masters
33rdSundholm/Parkhurst
33rdHenson/Chambers
33rdMiller/Gormally
33rdProst/Firnett
33rdBengoechea/Pereira
33rdBaklenko/Hansen
33rdLoker/Naess
33rdGaeta/Wallace
33rdEllmyer/Pelski
33rdCavanaugh/Fullford
33rdAlmanza/Lima
33rdMackenhausen/Bouquet
33rdMigliore/Meyer
33rdKekoolani/To'oto'o
33rdShuckhart/Melita
33rdDomel/Brown
33rdAmes/Blutreich
33rdCozzens/Solis
33rdGriffin/anderson
33rdThex/Murillo
33rdLarkin/Shank
33rdBoyer/Meyer
33rdHarrison/Polverari
33rdEknoian/Schamblin
33rdMizner/Dunn
33rdWeintraub/Suan
33rdManson/Mares


18U (132 Teams)

Results

3. Bronze

1stHerrmann/Roney
2ndGragasin/Boll
3rdLewis/Duarte
3rdJohnson/Weber
5thHousler/Adkisson
5thJarnagain/Watkins
5thErftenbeck/Moore
5thPerdue/Sears
9thStowell/Sinclair
9thTurner/Hill
9thButters/Clark
9thManuel/Harris
9thKelly/Martin
9thSiwiec/Binkley
9thRosequist/Rosequist
9thAitchison/Christian
17thMcDonough/Feltman
17thArmstrong/Kost
17thHarpole/Jackson
17thCoons/Robinson
17thWood/Pembroke
17thYoung/Jackson
17thMORRIS/Timpanaro
17thSkrzycki/Mulanax
17thMather/Maclearney
17thRosales/Rojelio
17thGentile/Torres
17thSavran/Terral

2. Silver

1stBryan/Hess
2ndAgnew/McDonald
3rdDunston/Sanchez
3rdPlaster/Hansen
5thBailey/Bogust
5thMiller/Bennett
5thRichardson/Scott
5thRelaz/Myszkowski
9thGonzalez/Becerra
9thDavis/Price
9thFulton/Esters
9thSalazar/Brooks
9thMyott/Richman
9thSmall/Fitzpatrick
9thLawson/McMurray
9thStansel/Stansel
17thBlock/Berg
17thLee/Mattoon
17thHarris/Newton
17thPennington/Miller
17thBossinas/Ryan
17thNelson/Major
17thHasness/Porras
17thAndraka/Sachs
17thCovina/Amirie
17thWarner/Lindgren
17thSekona/Akiona
17thWiley/Harris
17thPhillips/Parmelly
17thBenson/Honeycutt
17thValadez/Lopez
17thBrok/Tfuji
33rdSpooner/Gholson
33rdSchilling/Aston
33rdHadrych/Polechonski
33rdHafenstein/Leota
33rdBernzen/Schmitz
33rdKissenberth/Ross
33rdStokes/Laskowski
33rdDahl/Yerex
33rdPetersen/Turner
33rdBock/Blain
33rdCrow/Pleumer
33rdChambers/Moreland
33rdGarcia/Stronach
33rdSwan/Ramirez
33rdPadilla/Spartz
33rdMaher/Aebi
33rdLance/Ruby
33rdMcCall/Hanenburg
33rdPenaflor/Severson
33rdHarrison/Kelly

1. Gold

1stSlater/Hallgren
2ndBauer/Fitzpatrick
3rdPrivett/Mckinney
3rdSanchez/Hermstad
5thLoker/McKeown
5thWhitmarsh/McQuarrie
5thPriebe/Lombard
5thStevens/Reinking
9thVillapando/Monk
9thPhair/Van Winkle
9thWalters/Canty
9thFrohoff/Gettings
9thKujan/Sinclair
9thCarroll/Rasnick-Pope
9thHannemann/Johnson
9thBlacker/Graff
17thFilippone/Muret
17thEkstrom/Brockett
17thKaiser/Domanski
17thForbes/Kobel
17thSlagerman/Ashkinos
17thInman/Lipscomb
17thToney/Hawes
17thDelgado/Brennan
17thFlood/Villela
17thDorn/Whetstone
17thNapolean/Huddleston
17thBallard/Coens
17thGibson/Hardisty
17thBauman/Solberg
17thOrlich/Parker
17thPolo/Waters-Liega
33rdWhite/Gordon
33rdRobert/Westendorff
33rdDrury-Pullen/Copeland
33rdDreeuws/Napoli
33rdFuse/Johansen
33rdFarris/Pesante
33rdGreene/Gabriel
33rdSmith/Garanich
33rdSmith/Peranich
33rdKuechenberg/Rogers
33rdLanesy/Golik
33rdMartin/Ballard
33rdBrodbeck/Jarzombek
33rdNewlander/Miller
33rdEbertin/Paduraru
33rdHofmann/Anderson
33rdJohnson/Silveria
33rddiaz/Dorish
33rdKasper/Gill
33rdBrigandi/Visser


Collegiate (9 Teams)