MEETING FOR 14'S BRACKETS IS AT 8AM.
2018 BVCA National Championships (2018-07-15)
Search Tournament Teams and Players
Girls 12U (56 Teams)
Girls 14U (135 Teams)

Results

Bronze

1stWhite/McCann
2ndBowers/Olsson
3rdBackman/Dowd
3rdKriz/Urs
5thShugart/Farris
5thHansen/Maurer
5thRumfield/Armstrong
5thTownsend/Edralin
9thholcomb/sides
9thAubele/Turner
9thHall/Christensen
9thFroiland/Dutton
9thJanek/Kearney
9thDavis/Boureget
9thVenegoni/Teel
9thAguilar/Moncada
17thKing/Baameur
17thFriebe/Molenkamp
17thPew/Woodworth
17thDiaz/Stubbert
17thHoward/Howard
17thRodreguez/Tlesnick
17thMitchell/Prewitt
17thRoben/White
17thThompson/Malig
17thBarnett/Kloac
17thRotach/Folks
17thSanchez/Young
17thBush/Depencier
17thMarkham/Tedtaotao
17thRalph/Hall

Gold

1stKarl/Gibson
2ndDrobeck/Gementera
3rdBelardi/Standage
3rdTrubint/Hooker
5thBroadway/Murphy
5thFilimaua/Vetter
5thVincent/Hansen
5thColligan/Wright
9thBoyd/Walker
9thWhitmarsh/Sudberry
9thThomas/Thomas
9thKaiser/Durish
9thMathews/Hong
9thTrodd/Geoghegan
9thChun/Erickson
9thThomas/Felts
17thO'Steen/George
17thWright/Billeter
17thKeating/Maffei
17thZolkin/Kanan
17thRollins/Clark
17thJohnson/Sims
17thHall/Launsbach
17thDoucet/Humphrey
17thBlyashav/Pringle
17thStoughton/Adams
17thSabater/Morioka
17thMccloski/Hogopian
17thLima/Gerhardt
17thPater/Pater
17thStowell/Carvalho
17thStrickland/McGillivray
33rdRubenstein/Makarewycz
33rdReinking/Robbins
33rdShowalter/Sheppard
33rdMiller/Chambers
33rdBaer/Baer
33rdBoulware/Nieves-Papaleo
33rdSwett/Sheely
33rdChiconi/Lorenzo
33rdMullen/Xanthos
33rdWarner/Reinke
33rdWilliams/Popovic
33rdRocha/Collier
33rdMontgomery/GROE
33rdTraiger/Kaminski
33rdDorin/Mitchell
33rdMurray/Brown
33rdTurner/Liddle
33rdJohnson/Sletton
33rdGoellner/Alomar
33rdVasquez/Williams
33rdRentas/Matias Lugo
33rdZilliken/Frederking
33rdNicholson/Anderson
33rdBradley/Thex
33rdMorales/Sussman

Silver

1stFleming/Ozemir
2ndVaickus/Rohrbach
3rdShook/Gavros
3rdDavis/Croatia
5thDevers/Day
5thMischke/Patton
5thRheinlaender/Sullivan
5thWickley/Hoffman
9thStreet/Sullivan
9thDaum/Marquez
9thBecker/Reitmeyer
9thGaris/Patton
9thLange/Thrower
9thRamsey/Ure
9thCamp/Springer
9thBenitez/Fleming
17thCastro/O'Leary
17thLauer/Hagenah
17thTarquinio/Duffner
17thKaelin/McBride
17thAllen/Sulte
17thSmith/Suan
17thWang/Markham
17thBrown/Dowell
17thAmador/Ooten
17thChapa/Steele
17thLewis/Lander
17thSwafford/Ferree
17thWurts/Dumo
17thGrant/White
17thRondon/Rivera
17thSanuik/Lenz
33rdLomigora/Tran
33rdChristensen/Griffin
33rdTongamana/Yeh
33rdAnderson/a
33rdBlutreich/Garrett
33rdValentine/Rayner
33rdBowen/Bowen
33rdTaylor/Sterck
33rdCobb/Roberts
33rdNickerson/Oliver
33rdNavarrette/McDaniel
33rdBryan/Roberts
33rdReed/Guerry
33rdHoney/Silva
33rdYeats/Morris


Girls 16U (159 Teams)

Results

Bronze

1stShipman/Mehok
2ndDecas/Sheldon
3rdCozzens/Solis
3rdVivona/Casey
5thSchroeder/Daley
5thMinier/Johnson
5thButler/Gonnerman
5thReinke/Parisi
9thEllmyer/Baer
9thNelson/Dueck
9thCamp/Sacristan
9thCortez/Dahl
9thMischke/Nedrow
9thDaugherty/Haetten
9thHernandez/Ramallo
9thPlevin/Denning
17thFolks/Meyers
17thKaelin/Hsu
17thMontgomery/Holling
17thPolhemus/Arcuri
17thKagehiro/Dougherty
17thKoleszar/Cueva
17thVess/Jones
17thPeralta/Magnabosco
17thStover/Garay
17thYates/Giusti
17thKniffen/Uribe
17thChen/Morris
17thGallo/Lettice
17thSavoie/Paccione
17thRuehle/Helle
17thCouillard/Jackson
33rdCole/Myrick
33rdErdman/Taylor
33rdBernal/DuGlas

Gold

1stAnderson/Stockham
2ndRamirez/Hodel
3rdMaple/Buchner
3rdBakos/Reilly
5thHinds/Flickenger
5thBengoechea/Doucet
5thNavas/Gonzalez
5thSpeicher/Miller
9thBrennan/Carballo
9thGodwin/Moon
9thMyszkowski/McCoy
9thCummings/Strah
9thBennett/Smith
9thMigliore/Meyer
9thCampbell/Glenn
9thFerary/Ferary
17thNaess/Widener
17thRusich/Sparks
17thGallien/Kelly
17thYamagata/O'Bryan
17thGuerra/Dreibholz
17thGarber/Bongard
17thSmith/Chew
17thOrvieto/Wilcock
17thHansen/Bispham
17thRahtz/McGuire
17thMorgan/Scully
17thSchwantz/Rothrock
17thDees/Curry
17thO'Neal/Martin
17thMitchell/Gaeta
17thLucas/Via
33rdBaklenko/Koroboko
33rdJohnson/Robbins
33rdLoker/Hall
33rdVetter/Nichols
33rdJackson/Nichols
33rdBogel/Embry
33rdGuerrand-Hermes/Thomas
33rdClark/Bonanni
33rdKalkoff/Ansel
33rdMatias/Connor
33rdLichty/Rosales
33rdMcGrath/Fenton
33rdKaelin/Moore
33rdAmes/Blutreich
33rdCsimma/Deroos
33rdFouche/Cope
33rdMoore/Mackenhausen
33rdVu/Amirie
33rdDevers/Cruse
33rdMathews/Bludau
33rdHamlett/Buchanan
33rdMeyer/Bracken
33rdLarkin/Shank
33rdMuraoka/Ikenaga
33rdCulver/Westendorf
33rdSeibel/Carbine
33rdBramschreiber/Polk
33rdErro/Russell
33rdHashman/Guttell
33rdKost/Chiconi
33rdTrusty/Purtuit
33rdDelos Reyes/Maguy

Silver

1stGessner/Young
2ndSharp/Baker
3rdPlummer/Cassady
3rdJohnson/Johnson
5thPaulson/Gallagher
5thMuret/Bouquet
5thRamirez/Jones
5thFranklin/Weber
9thFerch/Maginnis
9thGamberdella/Witting
9thJacinto/Rezentes
9thChampman/Renfrow
9thAli/Beaver
9thLeVaughn/Thex
9thGermano/Olen
9thLand/Arroyo
17thSandlin/Cooper
17thAnderson/Sievers
17thRotshtein/Kyle
17thGirod/Rednour
17thTurner/Converse
17thLandwermeyer/Thompson
17thGarman/Capone
17thRussell/Radovan
17thDennis/Eylicio
17thBrown/Bays
17thGilbert/Cornejo
17thGonnerman/Aubele
17thHowell/Harrity
17thEberhardt/Dentoni
17thStevens/Axelrod
17thBohlken/Rima
33rdTwilley/Sanchez
33rdGoodman/Armstrong
33rdHighsmith/Molinari
33rdNewlin/Mertes
33rdWilson/Guerra-Acuna
33rdFitzsimmons/Heath
33rdJaimes/Miller
33rdCrenwelge/Wallace
33rdAnthony/Valadez
33rdBronson/Call
33rdMelton/Burke
33rdBoulware/Cowart
33rdSears/McGrath
33rdQuinn/Rogers
33rdHardesty/Garner
33rdSchmok/Gillig
33rdRoberts/Oconnell
33rdTrujillo/Gonzales-Sanchez
33rdAndrews/Caffo
33rdCarlton/Culliton
33rdKelley/Small
33rdHutchings/Miller
33rdSavoldelli/Hain
33rdShoop/Troester
33rdRamsay/Maynard
33rdFELICIANO/AVILES
33rdCombs/Yelenich
33rdCiriza/Ortiz


Girls 18U (150 Teams)

Results

Bronze

1stGibson/Hardisty
2ndBryan/Hess
3rdGriffin/O'Neil
3rdHall/McAlearney
5thGragasin/Sears
5thBrinkerhoff/Myers
5thSchoeder/Rice
5thCanon/Brewster
9thLapierre/Hennessy
9thWilden/Keder
9thThompson/Jackson
9thMorgan/Hall
9thMuff/Werdell
9thArmstrong/Morris
9thKathol/Maguire
9thWard/Bryant
17thVand/Martin
17thLee/Shellberg
17thallred/Allred
17thEhrie/Cohen
17thArrieta/Perez
17thBonitz/Plunkett
17thKing/Hines
17thPhillips/Hawkins
17thKoman/Gestring
17thRussell/Rivera
17thStratton/Olcott
17thBlackburn/Hamilton
17thWeg/Otter
17thGarlington/Tuyo
17thNutting/Hinkel
17thGill/Fetko
33rdCross-Watts/Browne

Gold

1stEbertin/Walters
2ndMacTavish/Privett
3rdMonk/McKeown
3rdWaters-Leiga/Polo
5thNourse/Nourse
5thWhitmarsh/Rutz
5thBallard/Kasper
5thNoble/Schroll
9thPowers/Denaburg
9thEkstrom/Huddleston
9thShannon/Gonzales
9thHansen/Dorn
9thClexton/Xanthos
9thBlacker/Uhl
9thCoens/Jackson
9thSuan/Rennie
17thKujan/Ulrich
17thLombard/Weintraub
17thMcDonald/Cavanaugh
17thMoore/Masters
17thSanchez/Mehlman
17thBierly/Luly
17thNapoli/Martin
17thWaters/Rusich
17thSeits/Brockett
17thMelita/Sweeney
17thDoig/Hallgren
17thAcosta/Torres
17thMahi/Weideman
17thAlmanza/Anderson
17thMiller/Evans
17thVillela/Honeycutt
33rdKuechenberg/Loker
33rdBoll/Mares
33rdrichman/white
33rdJohnson/Pillsbury
33rdHarrison/Caffo
33rdRasnick-Pope/Caroll
33rdFarnsworth/Major
33rdWeber/Clark
33rdSwett/Fusco
33rdGettings/Turner
33rdGray/Witte
33rdSnyder/Lima
33rdHenson/Crews
33rdFullford/Cook
33rdSlagerman/Burman
33rdMckinney/Johnson
33rdChurch/Walker
33rdAllen/Satterwhite
33rdParmelly/Bennett
33rdBoos/Chambers
33rdBates/Kekoolani
33rdHarris/Nelson
33rdHofmann/Kramer
33rdMoreland/Winford
33rdGuerrero/Goodrum
33rdBrasfield/Dees
33rdDavis/Benson
33rdBlazek/Haynes
33rdDelmonte/McAllen
33rdMartin/Bane

Silver

1stMAXSON/Cangliosi
2ndSwafford/Schirpik
3rdNalls/Nichols
3rdBailey/Dunston
5thAnderson/Hilton
5thMattoon/Paduraru
5thDomel/Pereira
5thBoyer/Bordis
9thFirnett/Chinn
9thDaum/Bullington
9thSchwindaman/Popovic
9thJohansen/Peranich
9thSiridakis/Dahl
9thVisser/Lazenby
9thPorras/Bock
9thWilliams/Stronach
17thMcDonough/Lewis
17thBurelson/Elia
17thHattaway/Hattaway
17thCromeans/Lyons
17thEknoian/Maughan
17thButters/Johnson
17thAdkisson/Brooks
17thSasser/Herdman
17thAgnew/Linder
17thBlevins/Sanchez
17thTodd/Yeats
17thWarner/Norman
17thPatton/Chambers
17thRasmussen/Curry
17thNelke/Schmitz
17thGarrett/Pope
33rdSundholm/Parkhurst
33rdWaldburger/Kim
33rdGathright/Keever
33rdJackson/Mitchell
33rdKelly/Zaloom
33rdCady/Norman
33rdBlack/Abdoo
33rdBurnett/Adolpho
33rdOravec/Welter
33rdBrown/Skrzycki
33rdPennington/Valadez
33rdWard/Kirk
33rdSweeting/Jones
33rdManuel/Tovar
33rdDunnigan/Friedman
33rdBullins/Anderson
33rdBaptista/Caffo
33rdDougherty/Dinapoli
33rdHarris/Blank
33rdKleymeyer/Muniz
33rdMcDonough/Dunn
33rdJohnson/Stokes

Did not make playoffs

Alexander/Dickson


NCAA (16 Teams)